Oxfordshire Badminton League

User Name
Password

Match ID Date League Home Away Venue Sheet
7132 5D One Feathers A Evenlode A View
7136 5D One Abingdon B Evenlode A View
7142 5D One Evenlode A Gosford Hill A View
6889 24/09/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode A 6 0 Evenlode B St Helens View
7047 25/09/2018 20:00:00 3D One Evenlode A 0 0 Evenlode B St Helens View
7015 25/09/2018 20:00:00 3D Four Evenlode E 0 0 Evenlode D St Helens View
6556 28/09/2018 18:45:00 Mens Doubles Five Deddington A 6 3 Evenlode D Windmill Centre - Deddington View
7056 01/10/2018 20:00:00 3D One Evenlode B 0 0 Evenlode A St Helens View
7026 02/10/2018 20:00:00 3D Four Evenlode D 0 0 Evenlode E St Helens View
7068 02/10/2018 20:00:00 3D Three Evenlode C 0 0 Pegasus A St Helens View
7037 04/10/2018 19:30:00 3D One Abingdon B 0 0 Evenlode B St Helens View
7059 07/10/2018 16:00:00 3D Three Pegasus A 0 0 Evenlode C Leys Pools and Leisure Centre, Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL, UK View
6718 09/10/2018 19:40:00 Mens Doubles Two Abingdon B 3 6 Evenlode A Larkmead View
6910 09/10/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode B 0 6 Evenlode A St Helens View
6572 09/10/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Evenlode D 2 7 Deddington A St Helens View
6596 09/10/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Wantage A 7 2 Evenlode C Faringdon Sports Centre View
7075 14/10/2018 19:30:00 3D Three North Abingdon C 0 0 Evenlode C St Helens View
7027 15/10/2018 20:00:00 3D Four Evenlode D 0 0 Oxford B St Helens View
6609 16/10/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Gosford Hill C 5 4 Evenlode C Oxford High School for Girls View
6700 16/10/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Evenlode B 4 5 Leys A St Helens View
6743 17/10/2018 19:15:00 Mens Doubles Two Feathers B 0 9 Evenlode A BGN School View
7044 22/10/2018 20:00:00 3D One Evenlode A 0 0 Abingdon B St Helens View
6833 23/10/2018 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Evenlode A 9 0 Wantage A St Helens View
6575 23/10/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Evenlode D 7 2 Chilton A St Helens View
7024 23/10/2018 20:00:00 3D Four Evenlode D 0 0 Harwell B St Helens View
6883 25/10/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Abingdon A 6 0 Evenlode B St Helens View
6901 28/10/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One North Abingdon A 5 1 Evenlode B St Helens View
7022 29/10/2018 20:00:00 3D Four Evenlode D 0 0 Wallingford B St Helens View
6690 30/10/2018 19:40:00 Mens Doubles Three Abingdon C 8 1 Evenlode B Larkmead View
7071 30/10/2018 20:00:00 3D Three Evenlode C 0 0 Harwell A St Helens View
6886 30/10/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode A 4 2 Leys A St Helens View
6731 30/10/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Evenlode A 6 3 Pegasus A St Helens View
7007 02/11/2018 19:30:00 3D Four Blewbury A 0 0 Evenlode E Blewbury Village Hall View
6709 02/11/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush D 3 6 Evenlode B Windrush Leisure Cente View
7139 06/11/2018 00:00:00 5D One Abingdon A 0 0 Evenlode A View
7240 09/11/2018 21:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Oxford Brookes A 7 2 Evenlode B Brookes Sport Headington View
6615 11/11/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four North Abingdon B 4 5 Evenlode C St Helens View
6729 12/11/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Evenlode A 6 3 Abingdon B St Helens View
7072 13/11/2018 20:00:00 3D Three Evenlode C 0 0 Oxford A St Helens View
7012 13/11/2018 20:00:00 3D Four Evenlode E 0 0 Harwell B St Helens View
6888 13/11/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode A 4 2 Abingdon B St Helens View
7209 14/11/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three St Clements A 3 6 Evenlode B Matthew Arnold View
6568 15/11/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Five Wallingford A 9 0 Evenlode D Wallingford School, Wallingford, Oxon View
6898 18/11/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One North Abingdon A 0 6 Evenlode A St Helens View
6712 18/11/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two North Abingdon A 5 4 Evenlode A St Helens View
6633 19/11/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Thame C 2 7 Evenlode C THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
7014 19/11/2018 20:00:00 3D Four Evenlode E 0 0 Oxford B St Helens View
6908 20/11/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode B 0 6 Windrush A St Helens View
6698 20/11/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Evenlode B 2 7 Bicester A St Helens View
6581 21/11/2018 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Chilton A 6 3 Evenlode D Chilton School, Downside, Chilton OX11 0PQ View
6937 22/11/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Oxford Academy A 0 6 Evenlode C Oxford Academy View
6848 23/11/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Leys A 2 7 Evenlode A Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
7052 25/11/2018 19:30:00 3D One North Abingdon B 0 0 Evenlode B St Helens View
6701 26/11/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Evenlode B 3 6 Abingdon C St Helens View
6730 27/11/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Evenlode A 6 3 Thame A St Helens View
6884 27/11/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode A 4 2 Windrush A St Helens View
7025 27/11/2018 20:00:00 3D Four Evenlode D 0 0 Blewbury A St Helens View
7203 29/11/2018 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Gosford Hill B 5 4 Evenlode B Oxford High School for Girls View
6989 29/11/2018 19:30:00 3D Four Wallingford B 0 0 Evenlode E Wallingford School, Wallingford, Oxon View
6593 30/11/2018 21:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Oxford Brookes A 9 0 Evenlode D Brookes Sport Headington View
6605 03/12/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Evenlode C 2 7 St Clements A St Helens View
7143 04/12/2018 00:00:00 5D One Evenlode A 0 0 Oxford Brookes A View
6576 04/12/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Evenlode D Harwell A St Helens View
6933 04/12/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Three Evenlode C 5 1 Harwell A St Helens View
6912 04/12/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode B North Abingdon A St Helens View
6904 06/12/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Abingdon B 1 5 Evenlode A St Helens View
6830 10/12/2018 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Evenlode A Bicester A St Helens View
7217 11/12/2018 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Evenlode B Leys B St Helens View
6702 11/12/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Evenlode B 0 0 Thame B St Helens View
6602 11/12/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Evenlode C Wantage A St Helens View
6562 12/12/2018 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Oxford A Evenlode D Ferry Leisure Centre, Diamond Pl, Oxford OX2 7DP View
6749 13/12/2018 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Gosford Hill B Evenlode A Oxford High School for Girls View
6879 13/12/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Abingdon A Evenlode A St Helens View
7055 18/12/2018 19:00:00 3D One Evenlode B North Abingdon A Manor prep View
7046 18/12/2018 19:00:00 3D One Evenlode A North Abingdon B Manor prep View
6737 06/01/2019 16:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Pegasus A Evenlode A Leys Pools and Leisure Centre, Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL, UK View
6696 07/01/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Thame B Evenlode B THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
7045 08/01/2019 20:00:00 3D One Evenlode A North Abingdon A St Helens View
7070 08/01/2019 20:00:00 3D Three Evenlode C North Abingdon C St Helens View
6995 09/01/2019 19:30:00 3D Four Wantage B Evenlode E King Alfreds West Site, Wantage View
6684 11/01/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Leys A Evenlode B Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6895 11/01/2019 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Leys A Evenlode B Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6587 14/01/2019 19:05:00 Mens Doubles Five Harwell A Evenlode D Larkmead School, Abingdon View
7035 15/01/2019 19:40:00 3D One Abingdon B Evenlode A Larkmead View
7057 15/01/2019 20:00:00 3D One Evenlode B North Abingdon B St Helens View
6929 15/01/2019 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Three Evenlode C Deddington A St Helens View
6860 17/01/2019 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Gosford Hill A Evenlode A Oxford High School for Girls View
7021 17/01/2019 19:00:00 3D Four Oxford B Evenlode D Ferry Leisure Centre, Diamond Pl, Oxford OX2 7DP View
6672 18/01/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Bicester A Evenlode B Bicester Leisure Centre View
7003 21/01/2019 19:05:00 3D Four Harwell B Evenlode D Larkmead School, Abingdon View
6835 21/01/2019 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Evenlode A Abingdon C St Helens View
7214 22/01/2019 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Evenlode B Gosford Hill B St Helens View
6574 22/01/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Evenlode D Wallingford A St Helens View
6606 22/01/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Evenlode C 0 0 Leys B St Helens View
7064 23/01/2019 19:30:00 3D Three Wantage A Evenlode C King Alfreds West Site, Wantage View
6836 25/01/2019 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Bicester A Evenlode A Bicester Leisure Centre View
7051 27/01/2019 19:30:00 3D One North Abingdon B Evenlode A St Helens View
7042 27/01/2019 19:30:00 3D One North Abingdon A Evenlode B St Helens View
7080 28/01/2019 19:05:00 3D Three Harwell A Evenlode C Larkmead School, Abingdon View
6913 28/01/2019 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode B Abingdon B St Helens View
6834 29/01/2019 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Evenlode A Gosford Hill A St Helens View
6573 29/01/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Evenlode D Oxford A St Helens View
6703 29/01/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Evenlode B Windrush D St Helens View
6916 30/01/2019 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Deddington A 0 0 Evenlode C Windmill Centre - Deddington View
7009 01/02/2019 19:30:00 3D Four Blewbury A Evenlode D Blewbury Village Hall View
6942 04/02/2019 19:05:00 Ladies Doubles Three Harwell A Evenlode C Larkmead School, Abingdon View
6909 04/02/2019 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode B Abingdon A St Helens View
6724 04/02/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Thame A Evenlode A THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
7013 05/02/2019 20:00:00 3D Four Evenlode E Blewbury A St Helens View
6699 05/02/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Evenlode B Windrush C St Helens View
6577 05/02/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Evenlode D Oxford Brookes A St Helens View
6627 08/02/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Leys B Evenlode C Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6842 08/02/2019 19:40:00 Mixed Doubles Two Park A Evenlode A Park Sports Centre View
7053 11/02/2019 20:00:00 3D One Evenlode B Abingdon A St Helens View
7023 12/02/2019 20:00:00 3D Four Evenlode D Wantage B St Helens View
6732 12/02/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Evenlode A Feathers B St Helens View
7216 12/02/2019 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Evenlode B Pegasus A St Helens View
6907 14/02/2019 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Abingdon B Evenlode B St Helens View
6991 14/02/2019 19:30:00 3D Four Wallingford B Evenlode D Wallingford School, Wallingford, Oxon View
6892 15/02/2019 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Leys A Evenlode A Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
7043 18/02/2019 20:00:00 3D One Evenlode A Abingdon A St Helens View
6931 19/02/2019 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Three Evenlode C St Clements A St Helens View
6604 19/02/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Evenlode C North Abingdon B St Helens View
7054 19/02/2019 20:00:00 3D One Evenlode B Abingdon B St Helens View
6854 20/02/2019 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Wantage A Evenlode A King Alfreds West Site, Wantage View
7228 22/02/2019 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Leys B Evenlode B Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
7040 24/02/2019 19:30:00 3D One North Abingdon A Evenlode A St Helens View
7001 25/02/2019 19:05:00 3D Four Harwell B Evenlode E Larkmead School, Abingdon View
6831 26/02/2019 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Evenlode A 0 0 Park A St Helens View
7069 26/02/2019 20:00:00 3D Three Evenlode C Wantage A St Helens View
6621 27/02/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four St Clements A Evenlode C Matthew Arnold View
6877 01/03/2019 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush A Evenlode B Windrush Leisure Cente View
7219 04/03/2019 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Evenlode B Oxford Brookes A St Helens View
6866 05/03/2019 19:40:00 Mixed Doubles Two Abingdon C Evenlode A Larkmead View
6607 05/03/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Evenlode C Thame C St Helens View
6930 05/03/2019 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Three Evenlode C Wallingford A St Helens View
6997 06/03/2019 19:30:00 3D Four Wantage B Evenlode D King Alfreds West Site, Wantage View
6911 12/03/2019 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode B 0 0 Leys A St Helens View
6733 12/03/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Evenlode A Gosford Hill B St Helens View
7010 12/03/2019 20:00:00 3D Four Evenlode E Wallingford B St Helens View
6921 14/03/2019 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Wallingford A Evenlode C Wallingford School, Wallingford, Oxon View
6873 15/03/2019 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush A Evenlode A Windrush Leisure Cente View
6678 15/03/2019 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush C Evenlode B Windrush Leisure Cente View
6885 18/03/2019 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode A Abingdon A St Helens View
6932 19/03/2019 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Three Evenlode C Oxford Academy A St Helens View
6832 19/03/2019 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Evenlode A Leys A St Helens View
6603 19/03/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Evenlode C Gosford Hill C St Helens View
7020 21/03/2019 19:00:00 3D Four Oxford B Evenlode E Ferry Leisure Centre, Diamond Pl, Oxford OX2 7DP View
7085 21/03/2019 19:00:00 3D Three Oxford A Evenlode C Ferry Leisure Centre, Diamond Pl, Oxford OX2 7DP View
7032 21/03/2019 19:30:00 3D One Abingdon A Evenlode B St Helens View
7215 25/03/2019 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Evenlode B St Clements A St Helens View
7011 26/03/2019 20:00:00 3D Four Evenlode E Wantage B St Helens View
6887 26/03/2019 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode A North Abingdon A St Helens View
6728 26/03/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Evenlode A North Abingdon A St Helens View
6926 27/03/2019 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three St Clements A Evenlode C Matthew Arnold View
7030 28/03/2019 19:40:00 3D One Abingdon A Evenlode A Larkmead View
7222 31/03/2019 16:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Pegasus A Evenlode B Leys Pools and Leisure Centre, Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL, UK View


© Oxford Badminton League 2008-2018 All Rights Reserved