Oxfordshire Badminton League

User Name
Password

Match ID Date League Home Away Venue Sheet
7130 5D One Feathers A Abingdon B View
7131 5D One Feathers A Abingdon A View
7132 5D One Feathers A Evenlode A View
7133 5D One Feathers A Gosford Hill A View
7134 5D One Feathers A Oxford Brookes A View
7135 5D One Abingdon B Abingdon A View
7136 5D One Abingdon B Evenlode A View
7137 5D One Abingdon B Gosford Hill A View
7138 5D One Abingdon B Oxford Brookes A View
7139 5D One Abingdon A Evenlode A View
7140 5D One Abingdon A Gosford Hill A View
7141 5D One Abingdon A Oxford Brookes A View
7142 5D One Evenlode A Gosford Hill A View
7143 5D One Evenlode A Oxford Brookes A View
7144 5D One Gosford Hill A Oxford Brookes A View
6679 14/09/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush C 7 2 Windrush D Windrush Leisure Cente View
6756 14/09/2018 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Windrush A 9 0 Windrush B Windrush Leisure Cente View
7028 18/09/2018 19:40:00 3D One Abingdon A 0 0 Abingdon B Larkmead View
7041 19/09/2018 19:30:00 3D One North Abingdon A 0 0 North Abingdon B St Helens View
6620 19/09/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four St Clements A 7 2 Wantage A Matthew Arnold View
6566 20/09/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Five Wallingford A 5 4 Deddington A Wallingford School, Wallingford, Oxon View
7033 20/09/2018 19:40:00 3D One Abingdon B 0 0 Abingdon A St Helens View
6949 21/09/2018 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles Two Windrush B 5 1 Windrush C Windrush Leisure Cente View
6641 21/09/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles One Windrush A 9 0 Windrush B Windrush Leisure Cente View
6939 24/09/2018 19:05:00 Ladies Doubles Three Harwell A 4 2 Deddington A Larkmead School, Abingdon View
6889 24/09/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode A 6 0 Evenlode B St Helens View
6760 25/09/2018 19:40:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon A 8 1 Abingdon B Larkmead8 View
7047 25/09/2018 20:00:00 3D One Evenlode A 0 0 Evenlode B St Helens View
7015 25/09/2018 20:00:00 3D Four Evenlode E 0 0 Evenlode D St Helens View
6705 25/09/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush D 2 7 Windrush C Windrush Leisure Cente View
6782 25/09/2018 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Windrush B 0 9 Windrush A Windrush Leisure Cente View
7050 26/09/2018 19:30:00 3D One North Abingdon B 0 0 North Abingdon A St Helens View
6988 27/09/2018 19:30:00 3D Four Wallingford B 0 0 Blewbury A Wallingford School, Wallingford, Oxon View
6882 27/09/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Abingdon A 6 0 Abingdon B St.Helens View
6556 28/09/2018 18:45:00 Mens Doubles Five Deddington A 6 3 Evenlode D Windmill Centre - Deddington View
6965 28/09/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Leys B 4 2 Oxford A Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6980 28/09/2018 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles Two Windrush C 0 6 Windrush B Windrush Leisure Cente View
6658 28/09/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles One Windrush B 1 8 Windrush A Windrush Leisure Cente View
7082 01/10/2018 19:05:00 3D Three Harwell A 0 0 Oxford A Larkmead School, Abingdon View
7056 01/10/2018 20:00:00 3D One Evenlode B 0 0 Evenlode A St Helens View
6612 02/10/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Gosford Hill C 8 1 Leys B Oxford High School for Girls View
6977 02/10/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Gosford Hill A 2 4 Leys B Oxford High School for Girls View
6771 02/10/2018 19:40:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon B 0 9 Abingdon A Larkmead View
6688 02/10/2018 19:40:00 Mens Doubles Three Abingdon C 5 4 Leys A Larkmead View
7026 02/10/2018 20:00:00 3D Four Evenlode D 0 0 Evenlode E St Helens View
6601 02/10/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Wantage A 3 6 Thame C Faringdon Sports Centre View
7068 02/10/2018 20:00:00 3D Three Evenlode C 0 0 Pegasus A St Helens View
6917 03/10/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Deddington A 6 0 Oxford Academy A Windmill Centre - Deddington View
7213 03/10/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three St Clements A Oxford Brookes A Matthew Arnold View
6654 04/10/2018 19:00:00 Mens Doubles One Gosford Hill A 2 7 Feathers A Oxford High School for Girls View
7037 04/10/2018 19:30:00 3D One Abingdon B 0 0 Evenlode B St Helens View
7029 04/10/2018 19:30:00 3D One Abingdon A 0 0 North Abingdon A St. Helens View
6996 04/10/2018 20:30:00 3D Four Wantage B 0 0 Oxford B Wantage Leisure Centre View
6557 05/10/2018 18:45:00 Mens Doubles Five Deddington A 5 4 Chilton A Windmill Centre - Deddington View
6680 05/10/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Leys A 4 5 Bicester A Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
7096 05/10/2018 19:30:00 3D Two Leys A 0 0 St. Clements A Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6757 05/10/2018 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Windrush A 9 0 Oxford Uni A Windrush Leisure Cente View
6945 05/10/2018 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles Two Windrush B 1 5 Pegasus A Windrush Leisure Cente View
7059 07/10/2018 16:00:00 3D Three Pegasus A 0 0 Evenlode C Leys Pools and Leisure Centre, Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL, UK View
6899 07/10/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One North Abingdon A 4 2 Leys A St Helens View
6714 07/10/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two North Abingdon A 9 0 Feathers B St Helens View
6940 08/10/2018 19:05:00 Ladies Doubles Three Harwell A Wallingford A Larkmead School, Abingdon View
6637 08/10/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Thame C Leys B THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
6903 09/10/2018 19:40:00 Ladies Doubles One Abingdon B 0 6 Abingdon A Larkmead View
6718 09/10/2018 19:40:00 Mens Doubles Two Abingdon B Evenlode A Larkmead View
6910 09/10/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode B Evenlode A St Helens View
6572 09/10/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Evenlode D 2 7 Deddington A St Helens View
6596 09/10/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Wantage A 7 2 Evenlode C Faringdon Sports Centre View
6767 10/10/2018 19:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Feathers A 9 0 North Abingdon A BGN School View
7211 10/10/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three St Clements A Leys B Matthew Arnold View
6970 11/10/2018 19:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Oxford A Pegasus A Ferry Leisure Centre, Diamond Pl, Oxford OX2 7DP View
6563 11/10/2018 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Oxford A 6 3 Chilton A Ferry Leisure Centre, Diamond Pl, Oxford OX2 7DP View
6919 11/10/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Wallingford A 4 2 Deddington A Wallingford School, Wallingford, Oxon View
6869 11/10/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Abingdon C Leys A St.Helens View
6963 12/10/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Leys B 1 5 Oxford Uni A Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6630 12/10/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Leys B 0 9 St Clements A Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
7119 12/10/2018 19:40:00 3D Two Park A 0 0 Leys A Park Sports Centre View
6985 12/10/2018 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles Two Windrush C Gosford Hill A Windrush Leisure Cente View
6661 12/10/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles One Windrush B Gosford Hill A Windrush Leisure Cente View
6957 14/10/2018 16:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Pegasus A Oxford Uni A Leys Pools and Leisure Centre, Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL, UK View
7048 14/10/2018 19:30:00 3D One North Abingdon B Abingdon A St Helens View
7075 14/10/2018 19:30:00 3D Three North Abingdon C Evenlode C St Helens View
6789 15/10/2018 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles One Oxford Uni A 0 0 Abingdon A Magdalen College School View
6586 15/10/2018 19:05:00 Mens Doubles Five Harwell A Wallingford A Larkmead School, Abingdon View
6692 15/10/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Thame B Bicester A THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
7027 15/10/2018 20:00:00 3D Four Evenlode D Oxford B St Helens View
6609 16/10/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Gosford Hill C Evenlode C Oxford High School for Girls View
7202 16/10/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Gosford Hill B St Clements A Oxford High School for Girls View
6868 16/10/2018 19:40:00 Mixed Doubles Two Abingdon C Park A Larkmead School View
6761 16/10/2018 19:40:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon A North Abingdon A Larkmead School View
6700 16/10/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Evenlode B Leys A St Helens View
7066 16/10/2018 20:00:00 3D Three Wantage A Harwell A Faringdon Sports Centre View
6994 16/10/2018 20:00:00 3D Four Wantage B Blewbury A Faringdon Sports Centre View
6647 17/10/2018 19:15:00 Mens Doubles One Feathers A Oxford Uni A BGN School View
6743 17/10/2018 19:15:00 Mens Doubles Two Feathers B Evenlode A BGN School View
6608 18/10/2018 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Gosford Hill C Wantage A Oxford High School for Girls View
6987 18/10/2018 19:30:00 3D Four Wallingford B Harwell B Wallingford School, Wallingford, Oxon View
7101 18/10/2018 19:30:00 3D Two Wallingford A Leys A Wallingford School, Wallingford, Oxon View
6852 19/10/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Leys A Gosford Hill A Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
7121 19/10/2018 19:40:00 3D Two Park A St. Clements A Park Sports Centre View
6704 19/10/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush D Bicester A Windrush Leisure Cente View
6786 19/10/2018 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Windrush B North Abingdon A Windrush Leisure Cente View
6591 19/10/2018 21:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Oxford Brookes A Oxford A Brookes Sport Headington View
7220 21/10/2018 16:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Pegasus A Gosford Hill B Leys Pools and Leisure Centre, Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL, UK View
6776 21/10/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One North Abingdon A Windrush A ST Helens View
6616 21/10/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four North Abingdon B Gosford Hill C St Helens View
6941 22/10/2018 19:05:00 Ladies Doubles Three Harwell A St Clements A Larkmead School, Abingdon View
6635 22/10/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Thame C North Abingdon B THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
7044 22/10/2018 20:00:00 3D One Evenlode A Abingdon B St Helens View
6975 23/10/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Gosford Hill A Oxford Uni A Oxford High School for Girls View
6657 23/10/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One Gosford Hill A Oxford Uni A Oxford High School for Girls View
6905 23/10/2018 19:40:00 Ladies Doubles One Abingdon B Leys A Larkmead View
6721 23/10/2018 19:40:00 Mens Doubles Two Abingdon B Gosford Hill B Larkmead View
6833 23/10/2018 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Evenlode A Wantage A St Helens View
6968 23/10/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Oxford A Windrush B Headington School Girl View
6575 23/10/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Evenlode D Chilton A St Helens View
7024 23/10/2018 20:00:00 3D Four Evenlode D Harwell B St Helens View
6646 24/10/2018 19:15:00 Mens Doubles One Feathers A Windrush B BGN School View
6677 24/10/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush C Thame B Windrush Leisure Cente View
7124 24/10/2018 20:15:00 3D Two Windrush A Abingdon C Windrush Leisure Cente View
6865 25/10/2018 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Gosford Hill A Abingdon C Oxford High School for Girls View
6883 25/10/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Abingdon A Evenlode B St Helens View
6567 25/10/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Five Wallingford A Oxford A Wallingford School, Wallingford, Oxon View
6559 26/10/2018 18:45:00 Mens Doubles Five Deddington A Oxford Brookes A Windmill Centre - Deddington View
6670 26/10/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Bicester A Abingdon C Bicester Leisure Centre View
6964 26/10/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Leys B Pegasus A Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6706 26/10/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush D Leys A Windrush Leisure Cente View
6875 26/10/2018 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush A North Abingdon A Windrush Leisure Cente View
7239 26/10/2018 21:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Oxford Brookes A St Clements A Brookes Sport Headington View
6735 28/10/2018 16:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Pegasus A Abingdon B Leys Pools and Leisure Centre, Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL, UK View
6715 28/10/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two North Abingdon A Gosford Hill B St Helens View
6901 28/10/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One North Abingdon A Evenlode B St Helens View
6790 29/10/2018 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles One Oxford Uni A 0 0 Feathers A Magdalen College School View
6585 29/10/2018 19:05:00 Mens Doubles Five Harwell A Oxford A Larkmead School, Abingdon View
6694 29/10/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Thame B Leys A THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
7022 29/10/2018 20:00:00 3D Four Evenlode D Wallingford B St Helens View
6915 30/10/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Deddington A St Clements A Windmill Centre - Deddington View
6773 30/10/2018 19:40:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon B North Abingdon A Larkmead School View
6690 30/10/2018 19:40:00 Mens Doubles Three Abingdon C Evenlode B Larkmead View
7071 30/10/2018 20:00:00 3D Three Evenlode C Harwell A St Helens View
6886 30/10/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode A Leys A St Helens View
6855 30/10/2018 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Wantage A Bicester A Faringdon Sports Centre View
6731 30/10/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Evenlode A Pegasus A St Helens View
6741 31/10/2018 19:15:00 Mens Doubles Two Feathers B Abingdon B BGN School View
7208 31/10/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three St Clements A Gosford Hill B Matthew Arnold View
6863 01/11/2018 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Gosford Hill A Leys A Oxford High School for Girls View
6920 01/11/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Wallingford A St Clements A Wallingford School, Wallingford, Oxon View
6894 02/11/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Leys A Abingdon B Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
7007 02/11/2018 19:30:00 3D Four Blewbury A Evenlode E Blewbury Village Hall View
6682 02/11/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Leys A Abingdon C Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6709 02/11/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush D Evenlode B Windrush Leisure Cente View
6753 02/11/2018 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Windrush A Feathers A Windrush Leisure Cente View
7242 02/11/2018 21:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Oxford Brookes A Leys B Brookes Sport Headington View
7225 04/11/2018 16:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Pegasus A Oxford Brookes A Leys Pools and Leisure Centre, Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL, UK View
7077 04/11/2018 19:00:00 3D Three North Abingdon C 0 0 Oxford A Abingdon Boys View
7038 04/11/2018 19:00:00 3D One North Abingdon A 0 0 Abingdon A Abingdon Boys View
6999 05/11/2018 19:05:00 3D Four Harwell B Wantage B Larkmead School, Abingdon View
6870 06/11/2018 19:40:00 Mixed Doubles Two Abingdon C Wantage A Larkmead View
6564 06/11/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Oxford A Harwell A Headington School Girl View
6667 07/11/2018 18:30:00 Mens Doubles One Oxford Uni A Windrush B Magdalen College School View
6986 08/11/2018 19:30:00 3D Four Wallingford B Wantage B Wallingford School, Wallingford, Oxon View
7031 08/11/2018 19:30:00 3D One Abingdon A North Abingdon B St. Helens View
7088 08/11/2018 19:30:00 3D Two Abingdon C Leys A St.Helens View
6938 08/11/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Oxford Academy A Harwell A Oxford Academy View
6599 08/11/2018 20:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Wantage A 0 0 St Clements A Wantage Leisure Centre View
6669 09/11/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Bicester A Leys A Bicester Leisure Centre View
6628 09/11/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Leys B Gosford Hill C Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6966 09/11/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Leys B Gosford Hill A Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6874 09/11/2018 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush A Leys A Windrush Leisure Cente View
6642 09/11/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles One Windrush A Oxford Uni A Windrush Leisure Cente View
7240 09/11/2018 21:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Oxford Brookes A Evenlode B Brookes Sport Headington View
6958 11/11/2018 16:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Pegasus A Leys B Leys Pools and Leisure Centre, Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL, UK View
6781 11/11/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One North Abingdon A Oxford Uni A ST Helens View
6615 11/11/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four North Abingdon B Evenlode C St Helens View
6588 12/11/2018 19:05:00 Mens Doubles Five Harwell A Chilton A Larkmead School, Abingdon View
6725 12/11/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Thame A Pegasus A THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
6729 12/11/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Evenlode A Abingdon B St Helens View
6841 12/11/2018 20:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Bicester A Abingdon C Bicester Leisure Centre View
6914 13/11/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Deddington A Wallingford A Windmill Centre - Deddington View
6880 13/11/2018 19:40:00 Ladies Doubles One Abingdon A Leys A Larkmead View
6650 13/11/2018 19:40:00 Mens Doubles One Abingdon A Gosford Hill A Larkmead View
6888 13/11/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode A Abingdon B St Helens View
6600 13/11/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Wantage A Leys B Faringdon Sports Centre View
7012 13/11/2018 20:00:00 3D Four Evenlode E Harwell B St Helens View
7072 13/11/2018 20:00:00 3D Three Evenlode C Oxford A St Helens View
7129 13/11/2018 20:15:00 3D Two Windrush A Park A Windrush Leisure Cente View
6768 14/11/2018 19:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Feathers A Windrush B BGN School View
7209 14/11/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three St Clements A Evenlode B Matthew Arnold View
7039 14/11/2018 19:30:00 3D One North Abingdon A Abingdon B St Helens View
7205 15/11/2018 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Gosford Hill B Leys B Oxford High School for Girls View
6568 15/11/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Five Wallingford A Evenlode D Wallingford School, Wallingford, Oxon View
7005 16/11/2018 19:30:00 3D Four Blewbury A Wantage B Blewbury Village Hall View
6844 16/11/2018 19:40:00 Mixed Doubles Two Park A Leys A Park Sports Centre View
6754 16/11/2018 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Windrush A Abingdon B Windrush Leisure Cente View
6707 16/11/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush D Abingdon C Windrush Leisure Cente View
7241 16/11/2018 21:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Oxford Brookes A Pegasus A Brookes Sport Headington View
7058 18/11/2018 16:00:00 3D Three Pegasus A Wantage A Leys Pools and Leisure Centre, Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL, UK View
7111 18/11/2018 19:30:00 3D Two St. Clements A Windrush A Matthew Arnold View
6925 18/11/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three St Clements A Wallingford A Matthew Arnold View
6898 18/11/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One North Abingdon A Evenlode A St Helens View
6712 18/11/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two North Abingdon A Evenlode A St Helens View
6791 19/11/2018 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles One Oxford Uni A 0 0 Abingdon B Magdalen College School View
6589 19/11/2018 19:05:00 Mens Doubles Five Harwell A Oxford Brookes A Larkmead School, Abingdon View
6633 19/11/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Thame C Evenlode C THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
7014 19/11/2018 20:00:00 3D Four Evenlode E Oxford B St Helens View
6750 20/11/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two Gosford Hill B Pegasus A Oxford High School for Girls View
6976 20/11/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Gosford Hill A Pegasus A Oxford High School for Girls View
6772 20/11/2018 19:40:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon B Feathers A Larkmead View
6908 20/11/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode B Windrush A St Helens View
6859 20/11/2018 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Wantage A Abingdon C Faringdon Sports Centre View
6698 20/11/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Evenlode B Bicester A St Helens View
6581 21/11/2018 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Chilton A Evenlode D Chilton School, Downside, Chilton OX11 0PQ View
7207 22/11/2018 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Gosford Hill B Oxford Brookes A Oxford High School for Girls View
6937 22/11/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Oxford Academy A Evenlode C Oxford Academy View
7034 22/11/2018 19:30:00 3D One Abingdon B North Abingdon A St. Helens View
7100 22/11/2018 19:30:00 3D Two Wallingford A Abingdon C Wallingford School, Wallingford, Oxon View
6555 23/11/2018 18:45:00 Mens Doubles Five Deddington A Wallingford A Windmill Centre - Deddington View
6629 23/11/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Leys B North Abingdon B Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6848 23/11/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Leys A Evenlode A Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6846 23/11/2018 19:40:00 Mixed Doubles Two Park A Gosford Hill A Park Sports Centre View
7125 23/11/2018 20:15:00 3D Two Windrush A Leys A Windrush Leisure Cente View
6659 23/11/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles One Windrush B Feathers A Windrush Leisure Cente View
7074 25/11/2018 19:30:00 3D Three North Abingdon C Wantage A St Helens View
7052 25/11/2018 19:30:00 3D One North Abingdon B Evenlode B St Helens View
6793 26/11/2018 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles One Oxford Uni A 0 0 Windrush B Magdalen College School View
7002 26/11/2018 19:05:00 3D Four Harwell B Oxford B Larkmead School, Abingdon View
6634 26/11/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Thame C Gosford Hill C THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
6701 26/11/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Evenlode B Abingdon C St Helens View
6979 27/11/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Gosford Hill A Windrush C Oxford High School for Girls View
6653 27/11/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One Gosford Hill A Windrush A Oxford High School for Girls View
6720 27/11/2018 19:40:00 Mens Doubles Two Abingdon B Feathers B Larkmead View
6730 27/11/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Evenlode A Thame A St Helens View
6857 27/11/2018 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Wantage A Leys A Faringdon Sports Centre View
6884 27/11/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode A Windrush A St Helens View
7025 27/11/2018 20:00:00 3D Four Evenlode D Blewbury A St Helens View
6623 28/11/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four St Clements A North Abingdon B Matthew Arnold View
7203 29/11/2018 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Gosford Hill B Evenlode B Oxford High School for Girls View
6989 29/11/2018 19:30:00 3D Four Wallingford B Evenlode E Wallingford School, Wallingford, Oxon View
7036 29/11/2018 19:30:00 3D One Abingdon B North Abingdon B St. Helens View
6554 30/11/2018 18:45:00 Mens Doubles Five Deddington A Oxford A Windmill Centre - Deddington View
6685 30/11/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Leys A Windrush D Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6962 30/11/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Leys B Windrush B Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6981 30/11/2018 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles Two Windrush C Oxford Uni A Windrush Leisure Cente View
6785 30/11/2018 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Windrush B Abingdon B Windrush Leisure Cente View
6593 30/11/2018 21:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Oxford Brookes A Evenlode D Brookes Sport Headington View
6738 02/12/2018 16:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Pegasus A Feathers B Leys Pools and Leisure Centre, Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL, UK View
6780 02/12/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One North Abingdon A Windrush B ST Helens View
6614 02/12/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four North Abingdon B Wantage A St Helens View
6605 03/12/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Evenlode C St Clements A St Helens View
6689 04/12/2018 19:40:00 Mens Doubles Three Abingdon C Thame B Larkmead School View
7089 04/12/2018 19:40:00 3D Two Abingdon C Wallingford A Larkmead School View
6992 04/12/2018 20:00:00 3D Four Wantage B Wallingford B Faringdon Sports Centre View
7067 04/12/2018 20:00:00 3D Three Wantage A Oxford A Faringdon Sports Centre View
6576 04/12/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Evenlode D Harwell A St Helens View
6933 04/12/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Three Evenlode C Harwell A St Helens View
6912 04/12/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode B North Abingdon A St Helens View
6745 05/12/2018 19:15:00 Mens Doubles Two Feathers B Gosford Hill B BGN School View
6861 06/12/2018 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Gosford Hill A Bicester A Oxford High School for Girls View
6904 06/12/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Abingdon B Evenlode A St Helens View
6936 06/12/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Oxford Academy A St Clements A Oxford Academy View
6569 06/12/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Five Wallingford A Chilton A Wallingford School, Wallingford, Oxon View
6856 06/12/2018 20:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Wantage A 0 0 Park A Wantage Leisure Centre View
6890 07/12/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Leys A Windrush A Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6681 07/12/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Leys A Windrush C Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
7004 07/12/2018 19:30:00 3D Four Blewbury A Wallingford B Blewbury Village Hall View
7126 07/12/2018 20:15:00 3D Two Windrush A Wallingford A Windrush Leisure Cente View
6947 07/12/2018 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles Two Windrush B Oxford A Windrush Leisure Cente View
6961 09/12/2018 16:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Pegasus A Windrush C Leys Pools and Leisure Centre, Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL, UK View
6897 09/12/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One North Abingdon A Abingdon A St Helens View
6711 09/12/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two North Abingdon A Thame A St Helens View
7081 10/12/2018 19:05:00 3D Three Harwell A North Abingdon C Larkmead School, Abingdon View
6830 10/12/2018 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Evenlode A Bicester A St Helens View
6974 11/12/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Gosford Hill A Windrush B Oxford High School for Girls View
6656 11/12/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One Gosford Hill A Windrush B Oxford High School for Girls View
6719 11/12/2018 19:40:00 Mens Doubles Two Abingdon B Pegasus A Larkmead View
6649 11/12/2018 19:40:00 Mens Doubles One Abingdon A Feathers A Larkmead View
7217 11/12/2018 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Evenlode B Leys B St Helens View
6602 11/12/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Evenlode C Wantage A St Helens View
6702 11/12/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Evenlode B 0 0 Thame B St Helens View
6562 12/12/2018 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Oxford A Evenlode D Ferry Leisure Centre, Diamond Pl, Oxford OX2 7DP View
6916 12/12/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Deddington A Evenlode C Windmill Centre - Deddington View
6749 13/12/2018 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Gosford Hill B Evenlode A Oxford High School for Girls View
6935 13/12/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Oxford Academy A Wallingford A Oxford Academy View
6879 13/12/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Abingdon A Evenlode A St Helens View
6558 14/12/2018 18:45:00 Mens Doubles Five Deddington A Harwell A Windmill Centre - Deddington View
6843 14/12/2018 19:40:00 Mixed Doubles Two Park A Bicester A Park Sports Centre View
7061 16/12/2018 16:00:00 3D Three Pegasus A Harwell A Leys Pools and Leisure Centre, Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL, UK View
6726 17/12/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Thame A Feathers B THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
7055 18/12/2018 19:00:00 3D One Evenlode B North Abingdon A Manor prep View
7046 18/12/2018 19:00:00 3D One Evenlode A North Abingdon B Manor prep View
6978 18/12/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Gosford Hill A Oxford A Oxford High School for Girls View
6655 18/12/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One Gosford Hill A Abingdon A Oxford High School for Girls View
6766 19/12/2018 19:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Feathers A Abingdon B BGN School View
7127 04/01/2019 20:15:00 3D Two Windrush A St. Clements A Windrush Leisure Cente View
6708 04/01/2019 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush D Thame B Windrush Leisure Cente View
6737 06/01/2019 16:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Pegasus A Evenlode A Leys Pools and Leisure Centre, Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL, UK View
6778 06/01/2019 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One North Abingdon A Feathers A ST Helens View
6617 06/01/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four North Abingdon B St Clements A St Helens View
6943 07/01/2019 19:05:00 Ladies Doubles Three Harwell A Oxford Academy A Larkmead School, Abingdon View
6696 07/01/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Thame B Evenlode B THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
7083 07/01/2019 20:00:00 3D Three Oxford A Pegasus A Ferry Leisure Centre, Diamond Pl, Oxford OX2 7DP View
7090 08/01/2019 19:40:00 3D Two Abingdon C St. Clements A Larkmead View
6871 08/01/2019 19:40:00 Mixed Doubles Two Abingdon C Gosford Hill A Larkmead View
7045 08/01/2019 20:00:00 3D One Evenlode A North Abingdon A St Helens View
7070 08/01/2019 20:00:00 3D Three Evenlode C North Abingdon C St Helens View
6765 09/01/2019 19:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Feathers A Abingdon A BGN School View
6995 09/01/2019 19:30:00 3D Four Wantage B Evenlode E King Alfreds West Site, Wantage View
7204 10/01/2019 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Gosford Hill B Pegasus A Oxford High School for Girls View
6990 10/01/2019 19:30:00 3D Four Wallingford B Oxford B Wallingford School, Wallingford, Oxon View
7102 10/01/2019 19:30:00 3D Two Wallingford A St. Clements A Wallingford School, Wallingford, Oxon View
7006 11/01/2019 19:30:00 3D Four Blewbury A Harwell B Blewbury Village Hall View
6684 11/01/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Leys A Evenlode B Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6668 11/01/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Bicester A Windrush C Bicester Leisure Centre View
6895 11/01/2019 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Leys A Evenlode B Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
7123 11/01/2019 19:40:00 3D Two Park A Windrush A Park Sports Centre View
6872 11/01/2019 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush A Abingdon A Windrush Leisure Cente View
6660 11/01/2019 20:15:00 Mens Doubles One Windrush B Abingdon A Windrush Leisure Cente View
7060 13/01/2019 16:00:00 3D Three Pegasus A North Abingdon C Leys Pools and Leisure Centre, Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL, UK View
6587 14/01/2019 19:05:00 Mens Doubles Five Harwell A Evenlode D Larkmead School, Abingdon View
6950 14/01/2019 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Oxford Uni A Windrush B Magdalen College School View
6727 14/01/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Thame A Gosford Hill B THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
7092 15/01/2019 19:40:00 3D Two Abingdon C Park A Larkmead School View
7035 15/01/2019 19:40:00 3D One Abingdon B Evenlode A Larkmead View
7057 15/01/2019 20:00:00 3D One Evenlode B North Abingdon B St Helens View
6929 15/01/2019 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Three Evenlode C Deddington A St Helens View
6764 16/01/2019 19:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Feathers A Windrush A BGN School View
6860 17/01/2019 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Gosford Hill A Evenlode A Oxford High School for Girls View
7084 17/01/2019 19:00:00 3D Three Oxford A Wantage A Ferry Leisure Centre, Diamond Pl, Oxford OX2 7DP View
7021 17/01/2019 19:00:00 3D Four Oxford B Evenlode D Ferry Leisure Centre, Diamond Pl, Oxford OX2 7DP View
7104 17/01/2019 19:30:00 3D Two Wallingford A Park A Wallingford School, Wallingford, Oxon View
6775 17/01/2019 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon B Oxford Uni A St.Helens View
6853 18/01/2019 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Leys A Abingdon C Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6672 18/01/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Bicester A Evenlode B Bicester Leisure Centre View
6626 18/01/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Leys B Wantage A Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6787 18/01/2019 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Windrush B Oxford Uni A Windrush Leisure Cente View
6983 18/01/2019 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles Two Windrush C Leys B Windrush Leisure Cente View
6590 18/01/2019 21:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Oxford Brookes A Deddington A Brookes Sport Headington View
6956 20/01/2019 16:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Pegasus A Windrush B Leys Pools and Leisure Centre, Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL, UK View
6900 20/01/2019 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One North Abingdon A Abingdon B St Helens View
6713 20/01/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two North Abingdon A Pegasus A St Helens View
7003 21/01/2019 19:05:00 3D Four Harwell B Evenlode D Larkmead School, Abingdon View
6636 21/01/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Thame C St Clements A THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
6835 21/01/2019 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Evenlode A Abingdon C St Helens View
6969 21/01/2019 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Oxford A Oxford Uni A Ferry Leisure Centre, Diamond Pl, Oxford OX2 7DP View
6952 21/01/2019 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Oxford Uni A Leys B Magdalen College School View
6664 21/01/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles One Oxford Uni A Feathers A Magdalen College School View
6902 22/01/2019 19:40:00 Ladies Doubles One Abingdon B Windrush A Larkmead View
6648 22/01/2019 19:40:00 Mens Doubles One Abingdon A Windrush A Larkmead View
7214 22/01/2019 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Evenlode B Gosford Hill B St Helens View
6574 22/01/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Evenlode D Wallingford A St Helens View
6606 22/01/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Evenlode C 0 0 Leys B St Helens View
6645 23/01/2019 19:15:00 Mens Doubles One Feathers A Gosford Hill A BGN School View
7210 23/01/2019 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three St Clements A Pegasus A Matthew Arnold View
6579 23/01/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Five Chilton A Oxford A Chilton School, Downside, Chilton OX11 0PQ View
7064 23/01/2019 19:30:00 3D Three Wantage A Evenlode C King Alfreds West Site, Wantage View
6610 24/01/2019 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Gosford Hill C North Abingdon B Oxford High School for Girls View
6570 24/01/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Five Wallingford A Harwell A Wallingford School, Wallingford, Oxon View
6934 24/01/2019 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Oxford Academy A Deddington A Oxford Academy View
6836 25/01/2019 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Bicester A Evenlode A Bicester Leisure Centre View
7226 25/01/2019 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Leys B Gosford Hill B Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
7095 25/01/2019 19:30:00 3D Two Leys A Wallingford A Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6845 25/01/2019 19:40:00 Mixed Doubles Two Park A Wantage A Park Sports Centre View
6752 25/01/2019 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Windrush A Abingdon A Windrush Leisure Cente View
7051 27/01/2019 19:30:00 3D One North Abingdon B Evenlode A St Helens View
7042 27/01/2019 19:30:00 3D One North Abingdon A Evenlode B St Helens View
7080 28/01/2019 19:05:00 3D Three Harwell A Evenlode C Larkmead School, Abingdon View
6632 28/01/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Thame C Wantage A THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
6913 28/01/2019 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode B Abingdon B St Helens View
6973 28/01/2019 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Oxford A Windrush C Ferry Leisure Centre, Diamond Pl, Oxford OX2 7DP View
6792 28/01/2019 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles One Oxford Uni A North Abingdon A Magdalen College School View
6717 29/01/2019 19:40:00 Mens Doubles Two Abingdon B Thame A Larkmead School View
6763 29/01/2019 19:40:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon A Oxford Uni A Larkmead School View
6834 29/01/2019 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Evenlode A Gosford Hill A St Helens View
6573 29/01/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Evenlode D Oxford A St Helens View
6703 29/01/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Evenlode B Windrush D St Helens View
7063 30/01/2019 19:30:00 3D Three Wantage A Pegasus A King Alfreds West Site, Wantage View
7106 30/01/2019 19:30:00 3D Two St. Clements A Abingdon C Matthew Arnold View
6652 31/01/2019 19:40:00 Mens Doubles One Abingdon A Oxford Uni A Larkmead School View
7105 31/01/2019 20:15:00 3D Two Wallingford A Windrush A Wallingford School, Wallingford, Oxon View
7098 01/02/2019 19:30:00 3D Two Leys A Park A Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
7009 01/02/2019 19:30:00 3D Four Blewbury A Evenlode D Blewbury Village Hall View
7227 01/02/2019 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Leys B St Clements A Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6784 01/02/2019 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Windrush B Feathers A Windrush Leisure Cente View
6674 01/02/2019 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush C Bicester A Windrush Leisure Cente View
7062 03/02/2019 16:00:00 3D Three Pegasus A Oxford A Leys Pools and Leisure Centre, Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL, UK View
6618 03/02/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four North Abingdon B Leys B St Helens View
6777 03/02/2019 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One North Abingdon A Abingdon A ST Helens View
6942 04/02/2019 19:05:00 Ladies Doubles Three Harwell A Evenlode C Larkmead School, Abingdon View
6909 04/02/2019 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode B Abingdon A St Helens View
6724 04/02/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Thame A Evenlode A THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
6663 04/02/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles One Oxford Uni A Windrush A Magdalen College School View
6770 05/02/2019 19:40:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon B Windrush A Larkmead View
7093 05/02/2019 19:40:00 3D Two Abingdon C Windrush A Larkmead View
7013 05/02/2019 20:00:00 3D Four Evenlode E Blewbury A St Helens View
6577 05/02/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Evenlode D Oxford Brookes A St Helens View
6699 05/02/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Evenlode B Windrush C St Helens View
6583 06/02/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Five Chilton A Oxford Brookes A Chilton School, Downside, Chilton OX11 0PQ View
6625 06/02/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four St Clements A Thame C Matthew Arnold View
7065 06/02/2019 19:30:00 3D Three Wantage A North Abingdon C King Alfreds West Site, Wantage View
6951 06/02/2019 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Oxford Uni A Pegasus A Magdalen College School View
6751 07/02/2019 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Gosford Hill B Feathers B Oxford High School for Girls View
7087 07/02/2019 19:00:00 3D Three Oxford A Harwell A Ferry Leisure Centre, Diamond Pl, Oxford OX2 7DP View
7018 07/02/2019 19:00:00 3D Four Oxford B Harwell B Ferry Leisure Centre, Diamond Pl, Oxford OX2 7DP View
6716 07/02/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two Abingdon B North Abingdon A St. Helens View
6922 07/02/2019 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Wallingford A Oxford Academy A Wallingford School, Wallingford, Oxon View
6851 08/02/2019 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Leys A Wantage A Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6673 08/02/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Bicester A Windrush D Bicester Leisure Centre View
6627 08/02/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Leys B Evenlode C Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6842 08/02/2019 19:40:00 Mixed Doubles Two Park A Evenlode A Park Sports Centre View
6639 08/02/2019 20:15:00 Mens Doubles One Windrush A Abingdon A Windrush Leisure Cente View
6876 08/02/2019 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush A Abingdon B Windrush Leisure Cente View
6959 10/02/2019 16:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Pegasus A Oxford A Leys Pools and Leisure Centre, Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL, UK View
6924 10/02/2019 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three St Clements A Deddington A Matthew Arnold View
6622 10/02/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four St Clements A Gosford Hill C Matthew Arnold View
7076 10/02/2019 19:30:00 3D Three North Abingdon C Harwell A St Helens View
7049 10/02/2019 19:30:00 3D One North Abingdon B Abingdon B St Helens View
6998 11/02/2019 19:05:00 3D Four Harwell B Wallingford B Larkmead School, Abingdon View
7053 11/02/2019 20:00:00 3D One Evenlode B Abingdon A St Helens View
6955 11/02/2019 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Oxford Uni A Windrush C Magdalen College School View
6723 11/02/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Thame A Abingdon B THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
6881 12/02/2019 19:40:00 Ladies Doubles One Abingdon A North Abingdon A Larkmead School View
6686 12/02/2019 19:40:00 Mens Doubles Three Abingdon C Bicester A Larkmead School View
7023 12/02/2019 20:00:00 3D Four Evenlode D Wantage B St Helens View
6732 12/02/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Evenlode A Feathers B St Helens View
7216 12/02/2019 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Evenlode B Pegasus A St Helens View
6769 13/02/2019 19:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Feathers A Oxford Uni A BGN School View
6597 13/02/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Wantage A Gosford Hill C King Alfreds West Site, Wantage View
6582 13/02/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Five Chilton A Harwell A Chilton School, Downside, Chilton OX11 0PQ View
7107 13/02/2019 19:30:00 3D Two St. Clements A 0 0 Leys A Matthew Arnold View
6561 14/02/2019 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Oxford A Wallingford A Ferry Leisure Centre, Diamond Pl, Oxford OX2 7DP View
6972 14/02/2019 19:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Oxford A Gosford Hill A Ferry Leisure Centre, Diamond Pl, Oxford OX2 7DP View
6748 14/02/2019 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Gosford Hill B Thame A Oxford High School for Girls View
6907 14/02/2019 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Abingdon B Evenlode B St Helens View
6991 14/02/2019 19:30:00 3D Four Wallingford B Evenlode D Wallingford School, Wallingford, Oxon View
6631 15/02/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Leys B Thame C Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6892 15/02/2019 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Leys A Evenlode A Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
7120 15/02/2019 19:40:00 3D Two Park A 0 0 Wallingford A Park Sports Centre View
6675 15/02/2019 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush C Leys A Windrush Leisure Cente View
6946 15/02/2019 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles Two Windrush B Leys B Windrush Leisure Cente View
7221 17/02/2019 16:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Pegasus A St Clements A Leys Pools and Leisure Centre, Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL, UK View
6710 17/02/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two North Abingdon A Abingdon B St Helens View
6896 17/02/2019 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One North Abingdon A Windrush A St Helens View
7079 18/02/2019 19:05:00 3D Three Harwell A Wantage A Larkmead School, Abingdon View
7043 18/02/2019 20:00:00 3D One Evenlode A Abingdon A St Helens View
6697 18/02/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Thame B Windrush D THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
6953 18/02/2019 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Oxford Uni A Oxford A Magdalen College School View
6651 19/02/2019 19:40:00 Mens Doubles One Abingdon A Windrush B Larkmead View
6931 19/02/2019 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Three Evenlode C St Clements A St Helens View
6604 19/02/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Evenlode C North Abingdon B St Helens View
6565 19/02/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Oxford A Oxford Brookes A Headington School Girl View
7054 19/02/2019 20:00:00 3D One Evenlode B Abingdon B St Helens View
6643 20/02/2019 19:15:00 Mens Doubles One Feathers A Windrush A BGN School View
6854 20/02/2019 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Wantage A Evenlode A King Alfreds West Site, Wantage View
6954 20/02/2019 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Oxford Uni A Gosford Hill A Magdalen College School View
7110 20/02/2019 19:30:00 3D Two St. Clements A Park A Matthew Arnold View
6666 20/02/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One Oxford Uni A Gosford Hill A Magdalen College School View
6746 21/02/2019 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Gosford Hill B North Abingdon A Oxford High School for Girls View
6923 21/02/2019 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Wallingford A Harwell A Wallingford School, Wallingford, Oxon View
6893 22/02/2019 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Leys A North Abingdon A Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
7228 22/02/2019 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Leys B Evenlode B Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6840 22/02/2019 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Bicester A Gosford Hill A Bicester Leisure Centre View
6847 22/02/2019 19:40:00 Mixed Doubles Two Park A Abingdon C Park Sports Centre View
6944 22/02/2019 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles Two Windrush B Oxford Uni A Windrush Leisure Cente View
6662 22/02/2019 20:15:00 Mens Doubles One Windrush B Oxford Uni A Windrush Leisure Cente View
6592 22/02/2019 21:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Oxford Brookes A Wallingford A Brookes Sport Headington View
6736 24/02/2019 16:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Pegasus A 0 0 Thame A Ferry leisure centre,Diamond Pl, Oxford OX2 7DP View
7040 24/02/2019 19:30:00 3D One North Abingdon A Evenlode A St Helens View
7073 24/02/2019 19:30:00 3D Three North Abingdon C Pegasus A St Helens View
7001 25/02/2019 19:05:00 3D Four Harwell B Evenlode E Larkmead School, Abingdon View
6665 25/02/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles One Oxford Uni A Abingdon A Magdalen College School View
6687 26/02/2019 19:40:00 Mens Doubles Three Abingdon C Windrush C Larkmead View
6758 26/02/2019 19:40:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon A Windrush A Larkmead View
6831 26/02/2019 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Evenlode A 0 0 Park A St Helens View
7069 26/02/2019 20:00:00 3D Three Evenlode C Wantage A St Helens View
6740 27/02/2019 19:15:00 Mens Doubles Two Feathers B North Abingdon A BGN School View
6578 27/02/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Five Chilton A Deddington A Chilton School, Downside, Chilton OX11 0PQ View
6621 27/02/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four St Clements A Evenlode C Matthew Arnold View
7016 28/02/2019 19:00:00 3D Four Oxford B Wallingford B Ferry Leisure Centre, Diamond Pl, Oxford OX2 7DP View
7086 28/02/2019 19:00:00 3D Three Oxford A North Abingdon C Ferry Leisure Centre, Diamond Pl, Oxford OX2 7DP View
6864 28/02/2019 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Gosford Hill A Wantage A Oxford High School for Girls View
6571 28/02/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Five Wallingford A Oxford Brookes A Wallingford School, Wallingford, Oxon View
6671 01/03/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Bicester A Thame B Bicester Leisure Centre View
7099 01/03/2019 19:30:00 3D Two Leys A Windrush A Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6850 01/03/2019 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Leys A Park A Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6638 01/03/2019 20:15:00 Mens Doubles One Windrush A Feathers A Windrush Leisure Cente View
6877 01/03/2019 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush A Evenlode B Windrush Leisure Cente View
6739 03/03/2019 16:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Pegasus A Gosford Hill B Leys Pools and Leisure Centre, Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL, UK View
6584 04/03/2019 19:05:00 Mens Doubles Five Harwell A Deddington A Larkmead School, Abingdon View
7219 04/03/2019 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Evenlode B Oxford Brookes A St Helens View
6788 04/03/2019 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles One Oxford Uni A Windrush A Magdalen College School View
6866 05/03/2019 19:40:00 Mixed Doubles Two Abingdon C Evenlode A Larkmead View
6878 05/03/2019 19:40:00 Ladies Doubles One Abingdon A Windrush A Larkmead View
6607 05/03/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Evenlode C Thame C St Helens View
6930 05/03/2019 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Three Evenlode C Wallingford A St Helens View
6744 06/03/2019 19:15:00 Mens Doubles Two Feathers B Pegasus A BGN School View
6918 06/03/2019 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Deddington A Harwell A Windmill Centre - Deddington View
6580 06/03/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Five Chilton A Wallingford A Chilton School, Downside, Chilton OX11 0PQ View
6997 06/03/2019 19:30:00 3D Four Wantage B Evenlode D King Alfreds West Site, Wantage View
6611 07/03/2019 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Gosford Hill C St Clements A Oxford High School for Girls View
7008 08/03/2019 19:30:00 3D Four Blewbury A Oxford B Blewbury Village Hall View
6967 08/03/2019 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Leys B Windrush C Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6849 08/03/2019 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Leys A Bicester A Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6783 08/03/2019 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Windrush B Abingdon A Windrush Leisure Cente View
6676 08/03/2019 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush C Abingdon C Windrush Leisure Cente View
7223 10/03/2019 16:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Pegasus A Leys B Leys Pools and Leisure Centre, Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL, UK View
6779 10/03/2019 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One North Abingdon A Abingdon B ST Helens View
6619 10/03/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four North Abingdon B Thame C St Helens View
7000 11/03/2019 19:05:00 3D Four Harwell B Blewbury A Larkmead School, Abingdon View
6722 11/03/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Thame A North Abingdon A THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
6867 12/03/2019 19:40:00 Mixed Doubles Two Abingdon C Bicester A Larkmead School View
6759 12/03/2019 19:40:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon A Feathers A Larkmead View
6911 12/03/2019 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode B 0 0 Leys A St Helens View
6733 12/03/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Evenlode A Gosford Hill B St Helens View
7010 12/03/2019 20:00:00 3D Four Evenlode E Wallingford B St Helens View
7017 12/03/2019 20:00:00 3D Four Oxford B Wantage B Headington School Girl View
6598 13/03/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Wantage A North Abingdon B King Alfreds West Site, Wantage View
6928 13/03/2019 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three St Clements A Harwell A Matthew Arnold View
6971 14/03/2019 19:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Oxford A Leys B Ferry Leisure Centre, Diamond Pl, Oxford OX2 7DP View
6862 14/03/2019 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Gosford Hill A Park A Oxford High School for Girls View
6560 14/03/2019 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Oxford A Deddington A Ferry Leisure Centre, Diamond Pl, Oxford OX2 7DP View
6921 14/03/2019 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Wallingford A Evenlode C Wallingford School, Wallingford, Oxon View
6774 14/03/2019 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon B Windrush B St.Helens View
6891 15/03/2019 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Leys A Abingdon A Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
7229 15/03/2019 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Leys B Pegasus A Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6839 15/03/2019 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Bicester A Wantage A Bicester Leisure Centre View
7118 15/03/2019 19:40:00 3D Two Park A Abingdon C Park Sports Centre View
6678 15/03/2019 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush C Evenlode B Windrush Leisure Cente View
6873 15/03/2019 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush A Evenlode A Windrush Leisure Cente View
6595 15/03/2019 21:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Oxford Brookes A Harwell A Brookes Sport Headington View
6734 17/03/2019 16:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Pegasus A North Abingdon A Leys Leisure Centre,Pegasus Rd, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6927 17/03/2019 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three St Clements A Oxford Academy A Matthew Arnold View
6624 17/03/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four St Clements A Leys B Matthew Arnold View
7078 18/03/2019 19:05:00 3D Three Harwell A Pegasus A Larkmead School, Abingdon View
6695 18/03/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Thame B Abingdon C THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
6885 18/03/2019 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode A Abingdon A St Helens View
6906 19/03/2019 19:40:00 Ladies Doubles One Abingdon B North Abingdon A Larkmead School View
6932 19/03/2019 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Three Evenlode C Oxford Academy A St Helens View
6832 19/03/2019 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Evenlode A Leys A St Helens View
6603 19/03/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Evenlode C Gosford Hill C St Helens View
6984 19/03/2019 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles Two Windrush C Oxford A Windrush Leisure Cente View
6742 20/03/2019 19:15:00 Mens Doubles Two Feathers B Thame A BGN School View
6993 20/03/2019 19:30:00 3D Four Wantage B Harwell B King Alfreds West Site, Wantage View
7108 20/03/2019 19:30:00 3D Two St. Clements A Wallingford A Matthew Arnold View
7085 21/03/2019 19:00:00 3D Three Oxford A Evenlode C Ferry Leisure Centre, Diamond Pl, Oxford OX2 7DP View
6613 21/03/2019 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Gosford Hill C Thame C Oxford High School for Girls View
7020 21/03/2019 19:00:00 3D Four Oxford B Evenlode E Ferry Leisure Centre, Diamond Pl, Oxford OX2 7DP View
7032 21/03/2019 19:30:00 3D One Abingdon A Evenlode B St Helens View
6683 22/03/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Leys A Thame B Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6640 22/03/2019 20:15:00 Mens Doubles One Windrush A Gosford Hill A Windrush Leisure Cente View
6948 22/03/2019 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles Two Windrush B Gosford Hill A Windrush Leisure Cente View
6594 22/03/2019 21:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Oxford Brookes A Chilton A Brookes Sport Headington View
6960 24/03/2019 16:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Pegasus A Gosford Hill A Leys Pools and Leisure Centre, Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL, UK View
7215 25/03/2019 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Evenlode B St Clements A St Helens View
6693 25/03/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Thame B Windrush C THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
6837 25/03/2019 20:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Bicester A Park A Bicester Leisure Centre View
6762 26/03/2019 19:40:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon A Windrush B Larkmead View
6691 26/03/2019 19:40:00 Mens Doubles Three Abingdon C Windrush D Larkmead View
7019 26/03/2019 20:00:00 3D Four Oxford B Blewbury A Headington School Girl View
7011 26/03/2019 20:00:00 3D Four Evenlode E Wantage B St Helens View
6887 26/03/2019 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode A North Abingdon A St Helens View
6728 26/03/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Evenlode A North Abingdon A St Helens View
6644 27/03/2019 19:15:00 Mens Doubles One Feathers A Abingdon A BGN School View
6858 27/03/2019 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Wantage A Gosford Hill A King Alfreds West Site, Wantage View
6926 27/03/2019 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three St Clements A Evenlode C Matthew Arnold View
6747 28/03/2019 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Gosford Hill B Abingdon B Oxford High School for Girls View
7030 28/03/2019 19:40:00 3D One Abingdon A Evenlode A Larkmead View
7094 29/03/2019 19:30:00 3D Two Leys A Abingdon C Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6838 29/03/2019 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Bicester A Leys A Bicester Leisure Centre View
7231 29/03/2019 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Leys B Oxford Brookes A Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6982 29/03/2019 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles Two Windrush C Pegasus A Windrush Leisure Cente View
6755 29/03/2019 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Windrush A North Abingdon A Windrush Leisure Cente View
7238 29/03/2019 21:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Oxford Brookes A Gosford Hill B Brookes Sport Headington View
7222 31/03/2019 16:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Pegasus A Evenlode B Leys Pools and Leisure Centre, Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL, UK View



© Oxford Badminton League 2008-2018 All Rights Reserved